School Cabinet

RITIKA KANWAL

XII (Field Marshall)

RAHUL JOSHI

XII (HEAD BOY)

AKANSHA KHANTWAL

XII (HEAD GIRL)

SAMRIDDHI GOSWAMI

XII (SCHOOL SECRETARY)

SAKSHI SHARMA

XII (LITRARY SECRETARY)

NISHI SINGH

XII (CULTURAL SECRETARY)

SUMIT SINGH

XII (CAPTAIN- RED ROSE)

CHRISTY WILSON

XI (VICE CAPTAIN- RED ROSE)

ISHA BALODHI

XII (CAPTAIN-DAFFODILS)

TANYA ARORA

XII (VICE CAPTAIN- DAFFODILS)

UJJWAL MAURYA

XII (CAPTAIN-SHAMROCK)

DEVANSH BAROI

XI (VICE CAPTAIN- SHAMROCK)

KAJOL YADAV

XII (CAPTAIN- BLUE BELLS)

NISHANT KUMAR RANA

XII (VICE CAPTAIN- BLUE BELLS)


NIRBHAY SINGH

Class XII (Field Marshall)

ASHMEET KAUR

Class XII (Head Girl)

SAKSHAM CHHABRA

Class - XII (Head Boy)

PRERNA JOSHI

Class XII (Cultural Secretary)

MAULIK PANDEY

Class XII (School Secretary)

PURTI

Class XI (Literary Secretary )

DIVYA KUMARI

Class XI (Captain) Green House (Shamrocks)

ABHISHEK MASIH

Class XI (Vice Captain) Green House (Shamrocks)

GAURAV RANA

Class XI (Captain) Blue House (Blue Bells)

ARPITA SINGH

Class XI (Vice-Captain) Blue House (Blue Bells)

SHRUTI GOYAL

Class XI (Captain) Yellow House (Daffodils)

HARMANDEEP SINGH

Class XI (Vice-Captain) Yellow House (Daffodils)

SANDEEP MANDAL

Class XI (Captain) Red House (Redroses)

VANSHIKA ARORA

Class XI (Vice-Captain) Red House (Redroses)


MANAV DATT

Class XII (Field Marshall)

SHIVAKSHI ARORA

Class XII (Head Girl)

ANKIT KUMAR

Class - XII (Head Boy)

DIKSHA PANDEY

Class XII (Cultural Secretary)

SHEETAL GUPTA

Class XII (School Secretary)

SHREYA VERMA

Class XII (Literary Secretary )

ASHMEET KAUR

Class XI (Captain) Green House (Shamrocks)

VIPUL KUMAR

Class XI (Vice-Captain) Green House (Shamrocks)

PRERANA JOSHI

Class XI (Captain) Blue House (Blue Bells)

MAULIK PANDEY

Class XI (Vice-Captain) Blue House (Blue Bells)

ADITYA RAJ RANA

Class XI (Captain) Yellow House (Daffodils)

DISHA VISHWAKARMA

Class XI (Vice-Captain) Yellow House (Daffodils)

SAKSHAM CHHABRA

Class XI (Captain) Red House (Redroses)

BHUMI KAUSHIK

Class XI (Vice-Captain) Red House (Redroses)


SURYANSH SHUKLA

Class XII (Field Marshall)

ANEET SEKHON

Class XII (Head Girl)

RACHIT SINGH PAWAR

Class - XII (Head Boy)

DEEKSHA RAWAT

Class XII (Cultural Secretary)

VAIBHAV RAWAT

Class XII (School Secretary)

CHRISTEENA

Class XII (Literary Secretary )

JASMEET KAUR

Class XI (Captain) Green House(Hope)

NIDHI BHATT

Class X (Vice-Captain) Green House(Hope)

NUPPUR NAGPAL

Class XI (Captain) Blue House(Peace)

ARUSH ARORA

Class X (Vice-Captain) Blue House(Peace)

DIVYANSH PANDEY

Class XI (Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

BHAWNA NAGPAL

Class X (Vice-Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

MUSKAN SRIVASTAVA

Class XI (Captain) Red House(Love)

NANDANI ARORA

Class X (Vice-Captain) Red House(Love)


Abhishek Chauhan

Class - XII B (Field Marshall)

Shreya Negi

Class - XII A (Head Girl)

Puneet Chhabra

Class - XII A (Head Boy)

Zeenia Kamil

Class - XII A (Cultural Secretary)

Deeksha Rawat

Class - XI A (Literary Secretary )

Narendra Singh Suyal

Class - XII A (Captain) Green House(Hope)

Rachit Singh Pawar

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain) Green House(Hope)

Shailen Gandhi

Class - XII A (Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Abhay Kumar Singh

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Himanshu Dwivedi

Class - XII A (Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Aneet Kaur Sekhon

Class - XI B (Vice-Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Mansi Bhatti

Class - XII B (Captain) Red House(Love)

Richa Singh

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain) Red House(Love)


Rahul Singh

Class - XII B (Field Marshall)

Amanpreet Kaur

Class - XII B (Head Girl)

Tarun Pathak

Class - XII A (Head Boy)

Divya Bhatt

Class - XII A (School Secretary)

Kanika Kumar

Class - XII B (Cultural Secretary)

Priyanshi Saxena

Class - XII A (Literary Secretary )

Leo Jose

Class - XII B (Captain) Green House(Hope)

Yogesh Singh Bisht

Class - XI B (Vice-Captain) Green House(Hope)

Pooja Yadav

Class - XII B (Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Hardil Thukral

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Divya Singh

Class - XII B (Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Swasti Brota Halder

Class - XI B (Vice-Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Divyraj Tiwari

Class - XII A (Captain) Red House(Love)

Prateek Kumar

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain) Prateek Kumar


Ayush Datt

Class - XII A (Field Marshall)

Swapnil Tiwari

Class - XII A (Head Girl)

Harmandeep Singh

Class - XII B (Head Boy)

Riya Arora

Class - XII B (Cultural Secreatary )

Nisha Singh

Class - XII A (Educational Secreatary)

Sagar Chhabra

Class - XII B (Captain) Green House(Hope)

Apoorav Bist

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain)

Pankaj Bisht

Class - XII A (Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Kanika K

Class - XI B (Vice-Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Akash Tiwari

Class - XII A (Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Bneet Kaur

Class - XI B (Vice-Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Mansi Arora

Class - XII B (Captain) Red House(Love)

Divaraj Tiwari

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain) Red House(Love)


Rakesh Kumar Meena

Class - XII A (Field Marshall)

Smriti Joshi

Class - XII A (Head Girl)

Aman Singh

Class - XII B (Head Boy)

Meghna Bisht

Class - XII B (Cultural Secreatary )

Riya Kabeer

Class - XII A (School Secreatary)

Supriya Bhatt

Class - XII A (Literary Secretary )

Ankit Dubey

Class - XII A (Captain) Green House(Hope)

Akansha Shahi

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain) Green House(Hope)

Shakti Shekhar Singh

Class - XII B (Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Gurpreet Kaur

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain)

Gurleen Kaur

Class - XII B (Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Rajat Tyagi

Class - XI B (Vice-Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Shubham Singh

Class - XII A (Captain) Red House(Love)

Rakshit Singh

Class - XI A (Vice-Captain) Red House(Love)


Akhand Pratap Singh

(Field Marshall) Blue House(Peace)

Jagnoor Kaur

(School Secreatary) Yellow House(Joy)

Shikha Singh

(Cultural Secreatary ) Blue House(Peace)

Adarsh Yadav

(Head Boy) Green House(Hope)

Namrata Chaubey

(Head Girl) Red House(Love)

Sakshi Parihar

(Captain) Green House(Hope)

Divyanshu Singh

(Vice-Captain) Green House(Hope)

Varun Grover

(Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Shakti Singh

(Vice-Captain) Blue House(Peace)

Shubham Chaubey

(Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Mohit Kumar

(Vice-Captain) Yellow House(Joy)

Karan Saxena

(Captain) Red House(Love)

Deepti Singh

(Vice-Captain) Red House(Love)